SFP+, 1550nm, LC

Loading price

SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, LC

Loading price

S3700-52P-SI-AC Mainframe(48 FE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)

Loading price

AR1220V - PoE, 2xSIC, 8xFE, 2xGE, Forwarding capacity 350 Kpps, WAN speed 25Mbps

Loading price

AR1220V - 2xSIC, 8xFE, 2xGE, Forwarding capacity 350 Kpps, WAN speed 25Mbps, 802.11b/g/n

Loading price

AR151 Basic Configuration (Includes AR151 Chassis, with Basic Software and Document), 1x FE WAN, 8x FE LAN, 1x USB Interfaces

Loading price

AR157 Basic Configuration (Includes AR157 Chassis, with Basic Software and Document), ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN, 4x FE LAN, 1x USB Interfaces

Loading price

AR201 Basic Configuration (Includes AR201 Chassis, with Basic Software and Document), 1FE WAN,8FE LAN, 1 USB Interfaces

Loading price

AR2220 Basic Configuration, 2GE WAN, 1GE Combo WAN, 2xUSB, 2GB, SD, 4xSIC, 2xWSIC

Loading price

AR2240 Basic Configuration - 1GE WAN, 2GE Combo WAN, 2xUSB, 2GB, SD, 4xSIC, 2xWSIC, 2xSIC

Loading price

AR3260 Basic Configuration (Includes AR3260 Chassis,350W AC Power, Service and Router Unit 40,with Basic Software and Document), 1GE WAN, 2GE Combo WAN,2 USB Interfaces,2GB MircoSD Card,4 SIC Slots,2 WSIC Slots, 4XSIC Slots

Loading price

AR3260 Basic Configuration, 1GE,WAN, 2GE Combo WAN, 2xUSB, 2GB, 4xSIC, 2xWSIC, 4xSIC

Loading price