128 MB RAM, 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz, 148.8 x 207 x 35.5mm, 395 g, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11ac, IPv4, IPv6,

Loading price

RT-AC66U 802.11ac Dual-Band Wireless-AC1750 Gigabit Router

Loading price

Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Router, IEEE 802.11a/ac/b/g/n, 4x RJ-45 LAN, USB 3.0/2.0, 640 g

Loading price

802.11a/b/g/n/ac, 2334Mbps, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 4xRJ45, Gigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, 747g, Black

Loading price

WALN 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, MIMO Technology, 1.4 GHz, 512MB RAM, 128MB Flash

Loading price

RT-N12E - QoS, 5 x RJ45, WAN, LAN, 2.4, DHCP server, WAN DHCP client

Loading price

IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, IPv4, IPv6, 300+300 Mbps, 2.4 GHz/5 GHz, RJ45 for 10/100/1000 BaseT for WAN x 1, RJ45 for 10/100/1000 BaseT for LAN x 4 USB 2.0 x 2

Loading price

IEEE, RJ45, USB, black, 450 g

Loading price

IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, PCI Express , 2 x R SMA Antenna, 2.4 - 5 GHz

Loading price

SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, 1000Base-BX, LC, 10km, 1490nm

Loading price

SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, 1000Base-BX, LC, 10km, 1490nm

Loading price

SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module, 1000Base-CWDM, LC single mode, 70km, 1550nm

Loading price